Clínica del Niño y la Familia

Dirección:  Av. Colón 2749
Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires

Teléfono: 0223 499-0600
STAFF MÉDICO
Profesional Especialidad
Maldonado Mariela Anatomopatología
Guidi Graciela Anestesistas
Ledesma Ivana Anestesistas
Salvador Ricardo Anestesistas
Gonzalez Horacio Cardiología Adultos
Ranchi Rosana Cardiología Adultos
Hozbor Andrea Cardiología Infantil
Brown Luciano Cardiología Infantil
Andrés, Lucas Cardiología Infantil
CRECER Centro de Reproducción Humana
Actis Nicolás Cirugía Adultos
Actis Raúl Cirugía Adultos
Dramis Matías Cirugía Infantil
Kogan Andrés Cirugía Infantil
Yamahachi Claudio Cirugía Infantil
Boix Andrés Cirugía Plástica
Elena Esteban Cirugía Plástica
Magrini Mario Cirugía Plástica
Barreto Mariano Clínica Médica Adultos
Cuadrado Paula Clínica Médica Adultos
Luvigne Javier Clínica Médica Adultos
Pinna Diego Clínica Médica Adultos
Rubiolo Natalia Clínica Médica Adultos
Vezzozzi Viviana Clínica Médica Adultos
Formica Celina Dermatología
Stepa Tatiana Dermatología
Nasello Laura Diagnostico por Imágenes
Kuschnir Ana Endocrinología
Bauso Carina Fonoaudiología
Capriotti Andres Gastroenterología
Conosciuto Juan Ignacio Gastroenterología
Rastelli Laureano Gastroenterología
Zaragoza Silvina Genetista Fibroquísticos
Garcia Carlos Alen Hematología
Garcia Santiago Antuel Hematología
Paoletti Mariano Hematología
Garcia Carlos W. Hemoterapia
Copolillo Verónica Hemoterapia
Amestoy Julio Ginecología y Obstetricia
Ilarregui Ignacio Ginecología y Obstetricia
Landi Guillermo Ginecología y Obstetricia
Lopez Sebastián Ginecología y Obstetricia
Machado Carmen Ginecología y Obstetricia
Mattioli Susana Ginecología y Obstetricia
Oddone Fabrizio Ginecología y Obstetricia
Perez Staracci Andrés Ginecología y Obstetricia
Pirrotta Nestor Ginecología y Obstetricia
Quaglia Horacio Ginecología y Obstetricia
Rossini Mariano Ginecología y Obstetricia
Segura Agustina Ginecología y Obstetricia
Simonetti José Ginecología y Obstetricia
Scafetto Fabián Ginecología y Obstetricia
Bechini Florencia Infectología
Uriarte Ignacio Inmunología
Etcheto Eduardo Kinesiología
Panero Gloria Kinesiología
Aloni Rosana Laboratorio
Bataglia Magali Laboratorio
Menacho Elina Laboratorio
Soto Julio Laboratorio
Potes Luciano Nefrología Adultos
Quiroga Gabriel Neumología Pediátrica
Aldinio Roberto Neurocirugía
Lirussi Pablo Neurocirugía
Grillo Aime Nutrición
Marini Carina Nutrición
Salemne Alonso Mariem Nutrición
De Sierra Mirian Odontología
Milillo Andrea Odontología
Monteleone Gabriel Odontología
Pirro María Fernanda Odontología
Ramos Pablo Odontología
Bondesio Cristina Oftalmología
Giorgianni Paula Oftalmología
Bou Horacio Ortopedia y Traumatología
Fallesen Pedro Ortopedia y Traumatología
Torcivia José Ortopedia y Traumatología
Torres Damián Ortopedia y Traumatología
Gimenez Antonio Otorrinolaringología Pediátrica
Insaurralde Rubén Otorrinolaringología Pediátrica
Quiroga, Victor Otorrinolaringología Pediátrica
Gimenez Antonio Otorrinolaringología Adultos
Insaurralde Rubén Otorrinolaringología Adultos
Aranda Julieta Pediatría
Argerich Soledad Pediatría
Argumedo Lucas Pediatría
Asís Alejandra Pediatría
Camarero Lucas Pediatría
Camerano Patricia Pediatría
del Río German Pediatría
Di Cicco Roberto Pediatría
Esquivel Gabriela Pediatría
Falcone Roberto Pediatría
Gallo Juan Pediatría
Gáspari Maria Paola Pediatría
José Miguel Pediatría
Knollinger Daniel Pediatría
Larregui Gisela Pediatría
Losada Ana Pediatría
Martín Paula Pediatría
Onorio Angel Pediatría
Perino Juan Pediatría
Rodriguez Analia Pediatría
Siro Florencia Pediatría
Torres Amarilis Pediatría
Villar Mario Pediatría
Abrego Andrea Psicología
Balzola Gabriela Psicopedagogía
Reiser Maira Psiquiatría Adultos
Darling Bárbara Psiquiatría Pediátrica
Dauria Juan Ignacio Terapia Intensiva Adultos
Gómez Luis Terapia Intensiva Adultos
Zanello Sabrina Terapia Intensiva Adultos
Ferrero Hilario Terapia Intensiva Infantil
Natta Diego Terapia Intensiva Infantil
Mendez Alfredo Terapia Intensiva Neonatal
Mielgo Daniel Terapia Intensiva Neonatal
Rocha Luis Terapia Intensiva Neonatal
Salinas Maria R. Terapia Ocupacional
Capiel Carlos Tomografía
Andia Alvaro Unidad de Atención Integral del Prematuro
Mielgo Daniel Unidad de Atención Integral del Prematuro
Álvarez Juan Manuel Urología
Menedez Nicolás Urología

Compartir:

Compartir en facebook
Facebook
Compartir en twitter
Twitter
Compartir en linkedin
LinkedIn